Clasament Cross

Trivale 3 Challenges - Editia I

Categorie NR Nume Start Finish Rezultat
Copii Cross 146 Eremia Andrei 11:15:00 12:05:00 0:50:00
Copii Cross 199 Ghita Sabina 11:15:00 12:06:00 0:51:00
Copii Cross 201 Dragomir Horia 11:15:00 12:09:00 0:54:00
Copii Cross 145 Cirdi Eliza 11:15:00 12:13:00 0:58:00
Copii Cross 149 Matei Piha 11:15:00 12:20:00 1:05:00
Copii Cross 197 Apostol Mara 11:15:00 12:20:00 1:05:00
Copii Cross 196 Istrate Antonia 11:15:00 12:30:00 1:15:00
Copii Cross 198 Serban Andrada 11:15:00 12:30:00 1:15:00
Elite Cross 108 Dragos JDM 11:05:00 12:26:00 1:21:00
Elite Cross 110 Ene Gheorghe 11:05:00 12:28:00 1:23:00
Elite Cross 113 Ruse Mihai Radu 11:05:00 12:30:00 1:25:00
Elite Cross 117 Stanciu Alexandru 11:05:00 12:31:00 1:26:00
Elite Cross 112 Robea Constantin Adrian 11:05:00 12:34:00 1:29:00
Elite Cross 114 Sandulescu Silviu 11:05:00 12:34:00 1:29:00
Elite Cross 111 Gondac Cristian 11:05:00 12:45:00 1:40:00
Elite Cross 115 Serbanescu Gabriel 11:05:00 12:45:00 1:40:00
Elite Cross 126 Paraschiv Cristian 11:05:00 12:51:00 1:46:00
Elite Cross 109 Dumitru Razvan 11:05:00
Elite Cross 118 Voiculescu Dan 11:05:00
Family Cross 153 Sandu Petru Luca 11:20:00
Family Cross 151 Sandu Maria Bianca + Luca 11:20:00 11:30:00 0:10:00
Family Cross 210 Maya Achim 11:20:00 11:32:10 0:12:10
Feminin Cross 136 Savulescu Daniela 11:10:00 11:57:00 0:47:00
Feminin Cross 142 Carlan Maria 11:10:00 12:01:00 0:51:00
Feminin Cross 144 Ene Andrada 11:10:00 12:01:00 0:51:00
Feminin Cross 205 Pui Mihaela 11:10:00 12:04:00 0:54:00
Feminin Cross 143 Pana Teodora 11:10:00 12:18:00 1:08:00
Juniori 141 Cirdi Ali 11:15:00 12:06:00 0:51:00
Juniori 139 Dobre Adrian 11:15:00 12:18:00 1:03:00
Seniori Cross 128 Sleapca Cristian 11:07:00 12:01:00 0:54:00
Seniori Cross 129 Stan Ion Rafael 11:07:00 12:31:00 1:24:00
Seniori Cross 122 Gabrian Daniel 11:07:00 12:32:00 1:25:00
Seniori Cross 191 Ilina Florin 11:07:00 12:33:00 1:26:00
Seniori Cross 193 Andrei Marinescu 11:07:00 12:35:00 1:28:00
Seniori Cross 123 Gheorghe Octavian 11:07:00 12:37:00 1:30:00
Seniori Cross 124 Iulian Vulpe 11:07:00 12:45:00 1:38:00
Seniori Cross 131 Zvonaru Bogdan 11:07:00 12:55:00 1:48:00
Seniori Cross 125 Neagoe Alin Ovidiu 11:07:00
Seniori Cross 127 Piha Ionut Cosmin 11:07:00
Seniori Cross 104 Ciobanu Nanu Madalin 11:07:00
Clasament MTB

Trivale 3 Challenges - Editia I

Categorie NR Nume Start Finish Rezultat
Copii MTB 89 Motoran David Fabian 10:30:00 10:47:43 0:17:43
Copii MTB 88 Mihnea Budan 10:30:00 10:48:06 0:18:06
Copii MTB 92 Rares Stan 10:30:00 10:49:18 0:19:18
Copii MTB 87 Mihai Braileanu 10:30:00 10:49:20 0:19:20
Copii MTB 77 Cioaca Rares 10:30:00 10:51:10 0:21:10
Copii MTB 84 Manoiu Denis 10:30:00 10:52:40 0:22:40
Copii MTB 86 Marinache Eduard 10:30:00 10:52:40 0:22:40
Copii MTB 94 Stanciu Nichita 10:30:00 10:52:40 0:22:40
Copii MTB 85 Marin Rares Cristian 10:30:00 10:53:37 0:23:37
Copii MTB 91 Raduta Mihai 10:30:00 10:53:39 0:23:39
Copii MTB 192 Ene Andres 10:30:00 10:55:56 0:25:56
Copii MTB 75 Catalin Sandu 10:30:00 10:56:20 0:26:20
Copii MTB 95 Tudor Mihai Cristian 10:30:00 10:56:21 0:26:21
Copii MTB 90 Paul Ionut 10:30:00 11:29:00 0:59:00
Copii MTB 74 Carbunaru Mario Alexandru 10:30:00
Copii MTB 79 Eric Lazarescu 10:30:00
Elite MTB 21 Dolofan George (BicicletaElectric) 10:00:00 10:40:47 0:40:47
Elite MTB 186 Tiru Ovidiu 10:00:00 10:45:09 0:45:09
Elite MTB 181 Ciubuc Gabriel 10:00:00 10:45:10 0:45:10
Elite MTB 18 Ciocanau Sergiu 10:00:00 10:47:43 0:47:43
Elite MTB 184 Alex Otobac 10:00:00 10:56:22 0:56:22
Elite MTB 185 Salan Mircea 10:00:00 11:06:04 1:06:04
Elite MTB 6 Ionica Marius 10:00:00 11:12:30 1:12:30
Family MTB 100 Constantin Andrei 10:32:00 10:51:10 0:19:10
Family MTB 183 Neaga Robert 10:32:00 10:51:10 0:19:10
Family MTB 182 Neaga Radu 10:32:00 10:53:38 0:21:38
Family MTB 188 Gadea Bogdan, Rares 10:32:00 11:01:58 0:29:58
Family MTB 154 Stanciu Timur 10:32:00 11:06:15 0:34:15
Family MTB 102 Nitu Vladimir Ioan, Raluca, Marian 10:32:00 11:06:21 0:34:21
Family MTB 103 Velcea Cristian 10:32:00 11:06:22 0:34:22
Family MTB 101 Liviu Nistorescu 10:32:00 11:14:06 0:42:06
Family MTB 194 Roxana Miutescu 10:32:00 11:27:10 0:55:10
Family MTB 195 Stefan Deveseleanu 10:32:00
Feminin MTB 68 Barbu Maria 10:12:00 10:56:20 0:44:20
Feminin MTB 76 Ciobanu Ioana 10:12:00 11:06:20 0:54:20
Feminin MTB 67 Ghita Daniela Maria 10:12:00 11:15:20 1:03:20
Feminin MTB 66 Barbu Ioana Alexandru 10:12:00
Juniori MTB 44 Gantoi Costin 10:20:00 10:39:11 0:19:11
Juniori MTB 54 Petre Andrei 10:20:00 10:39:12 0:19:12
Juniori MTB 59 Radu Silescu 10:20:00 10:39:13 0:19:13
Juniori MTB 63 Serban Stefan 10:20:00 10:39:14 0:19:14
Juniori MTB 61 Robert Dogaru 10:20:00 10:39:14 0:19:14
Juniori MTB 53 Pavel Luca 10:20:00 10:40:40 0:20:40
Juniori MTB 65 Suciu Darius 10:20:00 10:40:40 0:20:40
Juniori MTB 55 Pintea Vlad 10:20:00 10:40:43 0:20:43
Juniori MTB 42 Daniel 10:20:00 10:40:47 0:20:47
Juniori MTB 57 Prodan Alexandru 10:20:00 10:40:47 0:20:47
Juniori MTB 43 Denis Strugar 10:20:00 10:42:20 0:22:20
Juniori MTB 38 Alex Tataru 10:20:00 10:42:58 0:22:58
Juniori MTB 45 Horia Tudorache 10:20:00
Seniori MTB 189 Chiran Ionut 10:08:00 10:47:43 0:39:43
Seniori MTB 187 Ciobanu Valentin 10:08:00 10:55:00 0:47:00
Seniori MTB 23 Ene George 10:08:00 10:55:54 0:47:54
Seniori MTB 25 Georgescu Alexandru 10:08:00 11:04:53 0:56:53
Seniori MTB 19 Constantin Adrian 10:08:00 11:05:22 0:57:22
Seniori MTB 14 Alexescu 10:08:00 11:08:48 1:00:48
Seniori MTB 30 Mihai Nita 10:08:00 11:08:55 1:00:55
Seniori MTB 32 Otobac Marius 10:08:00 11:12:08 1:04:08
Seniori MTB 17 Bunu Constantin 10:08:00 11:24:20 1:16:20
Seniori MTB 15 Banescu Paul 10:08:00 11:26:08 1:18:08
Seniori MTB 190 Danescu Mariana 10:08:00 11:26:09 1:18:09
Seniori MTB 29 Marius Safta 10:08:00
Clasament Orientare

Trivale 3 Challenges - Editia I

Categorie NR Nume Start Finish Rezultat
Orientare Copii 172 Tanase Darius 12:00:00 12:09:00 0:09:00
Orientare Copii 188 Gadea Rares + Maria 12:16:00 12:27:00 0:11:00
Orientare Copii 85 Marin Rares 11:58:00 12:09:00 0:11:00
Orientare Copii 176 Leonte Luca Stefan 12:13:00 12:24:00 0:11:00
Orientare Copii 174 Cimpoieru Sasa Gabriel 12:09:00 12:21:00 0:12:00
Orientare Copii 182 Neaga Radu 12:12:00 12:25:00 0:13:00
Orientare Copii 183 Neaga Robert 11:59:00 12:12:00 0:13:00
Orientare Copii 150 Mihai Brailescu 12:10:00 12:24:00 0:14:00
Orientare Copii 166 Despa Alex 12:05:00 12:20:00 0:15:00
Orientare Copii 175 Cojocaru Bogdan 12:04:00 12:21:00 0:17:00
Orientare Copii 169 Radulescu Eric Stefan 12:03:00 12:20:00 0:17:00
Orientare Copii 180 Tita Sofia 12:01:00 12:19:00 0:18:00
Orientare Copii 173 Ana Vlad Gabriel 12:02:00 12:20:00 0:18:00
Orientare Copii 210 Achim Teodora 12:08:00 12:27:00 0:19:00
Orientare Copii 152 Rares Stan 12:11:00 12:30:00 0:19:00
Orientare Copii 153 Sandu Petru luca 12:07:00 12:27:00 0:20:00
Orientare Copii 177 Olteanu Manuela 12:15:00 12:36:00 0:21:00
Orientare Copii 151 Sandu Maria Bianca 12:06:00 12:28:00 0:22:00
Orientare Copii 171 Apostol Maria 12:14:00 12:36:00 0:22:00
Orientare Copii 100 Constantin Eduard 11:57:00 12:21:00 0:24:00